XIV TROFEO "SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES"
50m libres 100m estilos 25m batida 25m libres 25m espalda TOTAL
Prebenjamín femenino
GALA LOMINCHAR CARPIO 00:40,16 00:30,75 00:32,68 01:43,59
Prebenjamín masculino
VICTOR CILLEROS MARTIN 00:27,42 00:18,71 00:22,63 01:08,76
MARCOS MARTINEZ VERBO 00:28,41 00:20,47 00:26,31 01:15,19
MIGUEL  GALLU GALLEGO 00:37,11 00:18,71 00:23,78 01:19,60
ASIER MATA OTERO 00:31,41 00:24,20 00:26,38 01:21,99
GREGORIO ALEJANDRO OPRIA 00:32,84 00:26,25 00:26,88 01:25,97
ISMAEL  SAZ GONZÁLEZ 00:34,09 00:25,66 00:29,26 01:29,01
DANIEL MARTINEZ VERBO 00:37,13 00:25,41 00:28,56 01:31,10
JAVIER DOMINGUEZ DEL FRESNO 00:33,95 00:26,17 00:31,08 01:31,20
IAGO GOMEZ GOMEZ 00:35,04 00:23,91 00:33,06 01:32,01
MIGUEL SANCHEZ  FERNÁDEZ  00:40,83 00:26,42 00:28,89 01:36,14
MARIO MORALES GONZÁLEZ 00:43,89 00:28,24 00:33,30 01:45,43
Benjamín femenino
LUCIA  ARTEAGA RUIZ 00:24,45 00:17,33 00:21,56 01:03,34
JANA FLOX MARTINEZ 00:26,28 00:17,31 00:20,97 01:04,56
SARA NAVARRO BUENO 00:24,56 00:18,74 00:22,81 01:06,11
ANDREA SAZ GONZALEZ 00:28,06 00:19,35 00:24,00 01:11,41
LUCIA GOMEZ COZAS 00:27,42 00:19,92 00:25,93 01:13,27
ALEJANDRA JURADO CUADRA 00:29,91 00:20,10 00:23,83 01:13,84
MARIA  IBAÑEZ ARRIOLA 00:30,34 00:20,25 00:24,50 01:15,09
PAULA LOMINCHAR CARPIO 00:30,08 00:20,72 00:24,46 01:15,26
CRISTINA DE MATEO NAVARRO 00:33,85 00:19,71 00:24,65 01:18,21
JIMENA RODRIGUEZ PEREZ 00:30,88 00:20,51 00:28,66 01:20,05
LUCIA ARELLANO ALONSO 00:37,41 00:21,36 00:26,55 01:25,32
NEREA CAÑON GONZALO 00:33,74 00:25,81 00:30,49 01:30,04
MARIA  COPETE ALTOZANO 00:36,93 00:24,50 00:29,22 01:30,65
Benjamín masculino
JAIME  PEÑA RODRIGUEZ 00:25,92 00:14,94 00:18,80 00:59,66
CESAR DE FRUTOS ZAFRA 00:25,06 00:19,93 00:25,44 01:10,43
JORGE TELLADO BARROSO 00:31,89 00:19,20 00:23,02 01:14,11
DANIEL GUTIERREZ BERRONDO 00:31,41 00:23,68 00:24,26 01:19,35
Alevín femenino
MARIA BARRAGAN LOSADA 00:36,87 01:31,28 02:08,15
SARAH GALLU GALLEGO 00:38,28 01:32,26 02:10,54
LUCIA BERLANGA ARAGONES 00:37,64 01:36,11 02:13,75
LUA CASAL REAL 00:29,63 01:44,62 02:14,25
ANDREA LOPEZ ADAN 00:40,05 01:35,95 02:16,00
Alevín masculino
DANIEL NAJAR SANTIAGO 00:30,88 01:18,43 01:49,31
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ GOMEZ 00:35,47 01:30,23 02:05,70
MARCOS GARCIA GARCIA 00:35,57 01:32,41 02:07,98
MANUEL CRIADO CHECA 00:38,15 01:31,87 02:10,02
DAVID HERRANZ GOMEZ 00:38,55 01:35,84 02:14,39
DANIEL FUENTES ANTON 00:45,87 01:49,47 02:35,34
Inf.-Jun.-Abs. femenino
IRENE ONRUBIA MEDIAVILLA 00:29,63 01:13,50 01:43,13
DENIA RUIZ GOMEZ 00:30,22 01:13,06 01:43,28
CAROLINA BROX OSMA 00:30,69 01:14,11 01:44,80
MARIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ 00:30,39 01:16,38 01:46,77
SARA RODRIGUEZ LARRIUT 00:30,81 01:20,19 01:51,00
AINHOA REYES OROZCO 00:32,71 01:18,63 01:51,34
MARTA BARRAGAN LOSADA 00:32,38 01:19,81 01:52,19
AISLING FLOX MARTINEZ 00:33,10 01:19,34 01:52,44
SILVIA  HERRAIZ BLAZQUEZ 00:34,57 01:21,49 01:56,06
SARA PEREA ROMERO 00:33,03 01:23,44 01:56,47
VIRGINIA RICOTE INFANTES 00:33,50 01:25,31 01:58,81
ANTIA CASAL REAL 00:33,22 01:27,16 02:00,38
IRENE SANCHEZ MERINO 00:36,82 01:25,72 02:02,54
ELENA OJEDA LOYA 00:36,88 01:26,36 02:03,24
PALOMA FUENTES ANTON 00:36,31 01:30,59 02:06,90
Inf.-Jun.-Abs. masculino
MARIO MESA GARCIA 00:25,97 01:04,65 01:30,62
JAVIER MARTIN SERNA 00:26,09 01:04,98 01:31,07
ISMAEL  MATA OTERO 00:27,90 01:08,37 01:36,27
GABRIEL GALLU GALLEGO 00:29,51 01:12,45 01:41,96
ALEJANDRO MORAL EGIDO 00:29,46 01:12,83 01:42,29
DANIEL BARRAGAN LOSADA 00:30,53 01:12,13 01:42,66
ANGEL RUIZ CASTRO 00:29,02 01:15,13 01:44,15
DANIEL ABUELO SUAREZ 00:29,42 01:14,92 01:44,34
DARIO HOLGADO GONZÁLEZ 00:30,16 01:14,26 01:44,42
JUAN TORRES ROLDAN 00:30,72 01:17,80 01:48,52
MANUEL DE MATEO NAVARRO 00:31,22 01:18,25 01:49,47
ADRIAN DE LA IGLESIA LOPEZ-BREA 00:30,93 01:22,03 01:52,96
MARCOS GOMEZ COZAS 00:34,81 01:32,09 02:06,90
IVAN CAÑON GONZALO 00:42,64 01:38,45 02:21,09
Máster femenino
CLARA RUIZ CASTRO 00:31,57 01:17,28 01:48,85
MONICA RUEDA BERNAD 00:34,09 01:25,14 01:59,23
ALBA OJEDA LOYA 00:34,03 01:26,26 02:00,29
DEBORAH GALLU GALLEGO 00:47,05 01:50,23 02:37,28
Máster masculino
ALVARO CALVETE MURILLO 00:29,26 01:15,90 01:45,16
VICTOR MORAL EGIDO 00:31,68 01:18,86 01:50,54
ANGEL  CASAL FONFRÍA 00:32,41 01:26,60       01:59,01

Volver        Inicio