XV TROFEO "SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES"
50m mariposa 50m espalda 50m braza 50m libres 25m mariposa 25m espalda 25m braza 25m libres TOTAL
Prebenjamín femenino
GALA LOMINCHAR CARPIO           00:28,11 00:31,95 00:25,27 01:25,33
ADRIANA MUÑOZ GUINEA           00:30,56 00:43,86 00:29,58 01:44,00
PAOLA GARCIA DEL CAMPO           00:34,44 00:38,17 00:35,13 01:47,74
LAURA CESTEROS BLAZQUEZ           00:39,36 00:40,58 00:35,72 01:55,66
Prebenjamín masculino
GREGORIO ALEJANDRO OPRIA           00:23,62 00:27,06 00:21,03 01:11,71
ISMAEL  SAZ GONZALEZ           00:23,65 00:28,65 00:19,42 01:11,72
DANIEL MARTINEZ VERBO           00:23,39 00:28,51 00:21,28 01:13,18
IAGO GOMEZ GOMEZ           00:29,01 00:25,70 00:19,02 01:13,73
MIGUEL SANCHEZ  FERNANDEZ           00:24,54 00:26,26 00:24,63 01:15,43
JAVIER DOMINGUEZ DEL FRESNO           00:25,48 00:27,60 00:23,67 01:16,75
MARIO MORALES GONZALEZ           00:26,71 00:32,49 00:24,68 01:23,88
NACHO CILLEROS MARTIN           00:33,39 00:37,65 00:26,53 01:37,57
Benjamín femenino
HELENA DE LOS RIOS MARTINEZ         00:20,95 00:23,25 00:22,34 00:18,83 01:25,37
ANDREA SAZ GONZALEZ         00:19,56 00:23,50 00:26,45 00:17,07 01:26,58
LUCIA GOMEZ COZAS         00:20,02 00:22,33 00:27,20 00:19,04 01:28,59
ALEJANDRA JURADO CUADRA         00:23,68 00:21,81 00:26,69 00:19,01 01:31,19
NEREA CAÑON GONZALO         00:25,92 00:25,28 00:25,73 00:21,06 01:37,99
MARIA  ORTIZ GALLEGO         00:23,76 00:24,99 00:28,13 00:22,63 01:39,51
CLAUDIA DEL VISO SERRANO         00:25,72 00:26,00 00:29,41 00:20,56 01:41,69
MARIA  COPETE ALTOZANO         00:25,58 00:26,25 00:29,16 00:21,42 01:42,41
Benjamín masculino
VICTOR CILLEROS MARTIN         00:19,19 00:20,83 00:23,77 00:17,43 01:21,22
MIGUEL  GALLU GALLEGO         00:19,95 00:22,08 00:22,99 00:16,77 01:21,79
MARCOS MARTINEZ VERBO         00:19,10 00:23,26 00:22,74 00:18,33 01:23,43
ASIER MATA OTERO         00:21,69 00:23,78 00:23,72 00:18,66 01:27,85
Alevín femenino
SARAH GALLU GALLEGO 00:38,47 00:40,12 00:45,06 00:34,24         02:37,89
LUCIA  ARTEAGA RUIZ 00:44,33 00:43,01 00:50,69 00:35,66         02:53,69
SARA NAVARRO BUENO 00:42,44 00:44,03 00:50,63 00:38,21         02:55,31
ANDREA LOPEZ ADAN 00:44,16 00:42,96 00:49,45 00:39,19         02:55,76
JANA FLOX MARTINEZ 00:40,74 00:47,01 00:48,36 00:40,59         02:56,70
ALMUDENA SOLDADO DIAZ 00:45,42 00:46,62 00:47,07 00:38,58         02:57,69
CRISTINA DE MATEO NAVARRO 00:45,90 00:49,29 00:48,96 00:35,21         02:59,36
LUA CASAL REAL 00:48,49 00:43,14 00:51,46 00:37,19         03:00,28
MARIA  IBAÑEZ ARRIOLA 00:45,35 00:45,34 00:50,38 00:39,84         03:00,91
PAULA LOMINCHAR CARPIO 00:49,50 00:49,60 00:49,22 00:42,47         03:10,79
Alevín masculino
DANIEL NAJAR SANTIAGO 00:33,51 00:37,11 00:46,32 00:31,01         02:27,95
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ GOMEZ 00:34,91 00:38,24 00:46,03 00:31,77         02:30,95
JAIME  PEÑA RODRIGUEZ 00:40,19 00:39,69 00:43,60 00:34,00         02:37,48
DAVID HERRANZ GOMEZ 00:40,15 00:43,26 00:46,67 00:34,01         02:44,09
MANUEL CRIADO CHECA 00:43,11 00:42,38 00:46,73 00:38,99         02:51,21
DANIEL GUTIERREZ BERRONDO 00:49,89 00:50,83 00:50,90 00:43,70         03:15,32
Infantil femenino
DENIA RUIZ GOMEZ 00:33,80 00:36,21 00:36,30 00:31,21         02:17,52
ELENA OJEDA LOYA 00:36,10 00:39,13 00:46,47 00:35,57         02:37,27
MARIA BARRAGAN LOSADA 00:43,19 00:46,60 00:52,59 00:39,00         03:01,38
Infantil masculino
ISMAEL  MATA OTERO 00:28,51 00:32,33 00:34,21 00:27,03         02:02,08
GABRIEL GALLU GALLEGO 00:32,04 00:35,01 00:34,11 00:29,15         02:10,31
DARIO HOLGADO GONZALEZ 00:31,75 00:33,84 00:37,41 00:28,28         02:11,28
DANIEL ABUELO SUAREZ 00:32,72 00:33,25 00:37,87 00:27,52         02:11,36
ANGEL RUIZ CASTRO 00:31,55 00:35,59 00:37,84 00:27,91         02:12,89
ADRIAN DE LA IGLESIA LOPEZ-BREA 00:34,90 00:37,18 00:45,58 00:29,97         02:27,63
IVAN CAÑON GONZALO 00:39,79 00:44,38 00:43,02 00:34,69         02:41,88
MARCOS GOMEZ COZAS 00:38,58 00:43,51 00:49,72 00:34,92         02:46,73
Jun.-Abs. femenino
IRENE ONRUBIA MEDIAVILLA 00:33,08 00:33,08 00:39,85 00:29,49         02:15,50
CAROLINA BROX OSMA 00:31,44 00:35,49 00:39,23 00:29,83         02:15,99
AINHOA REYES OROZCO 00:35,58 00:37,82 00:40,00 00:32,96         02:26,36
SARA RODRIGUEZ LARRIUT 00:35,67 00:37,76 00:42,53 00:31,14         02:27,10
MARIA LOPEZ SANCHEZ 00:33,48 00:37,76 00:45,25 00:31,19         02:27,68
ANTIA CASAL REAL 00:36,00 00:38,88 00:43,74 00:32,05         02:30,67
IRENE SANCHEZ MERINO 00:39,50 00:41,66 00:43,13 00:34,75         02:39,04
NOELIA ALVAREZ COLORADO 00:42,25 00:42,59 00:50,47 00:36,65         02:51,96
Jun.-Abs. masculino
DAVID NUÑEZ FORD 00:30,64 00:31,75 00:36,80 00:28,03         02:07,22
ALEJANDRO MORAL EGIDO 00:31,60 00:34,03 00:38,66 00:28,87         02:13,16

Volver        Inicio